CSS MenuMaker

5500.00 ₹ Rupees BF300DAJZQ HP 300-GB 15K FC HDD Chennai

Published date: October 12, 2017
  • Location: Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Compaq/HP FCAL Hard Drives are provided with the speed reliability and functionality needed for today's StorageWorks systems. All Compaq/HP Hard Drives are designed and tested for compatibility and interoperability in the systems for which they are intended in order to provide the immediate flawless integration expected from Compaq/HP storage solutions.

HP StorageWorks 300GB 15K Fibre Channel
40 pin 2Gb/s HotSwap Hard Drive
Genuine HPE serial number and firmware


Phone Number: 9840378889
Vote
Result 0 votes

Contact seller

Share on

Useful information

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Related listings

  • Finisar FTL410QD2C model transceiver
    Finisar FTL410QD2C model transceiver
    Computers - Laptops - Accessories - Chennai (Tamil Nadu) - October 9, 2017 25000.00 ₹ Rupees

    Finisar's FTL410QD2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-S...

  • TH200E High-Speed Thermal Printer
    TH200E High-Speed Thermal Printer
    Computers - Laptops - Accessories - Chennai (Tamil Nadu) - October 3, 2017 1500.00 ₹ Rupees

    The TH200E thermal printer is a high-performance printer that is fast, quiet and reliable, yet easy to use. The printer is compact and will fit anywhere. Paper loading is simple with drop-in paper roll. It also comes with a cutter and cash drawer con...

  • PS/2 VGA Cat 5 KVM Extender (1280 x 1024@150m)
    PS/2 VGA Cat 5 KVM Extender (1280 x 1024@150m)
    Computers - Laptops - Accessories - Chennai (Tamil Nadu) - October 3, 2017 15000.00 ₹ Rupees

    The CE250A KVM Extender is perfect for factory and construction sites, or any type of installation where the console needs to be in a conveniently accessible location, but you want the system equipment to reside in a safe place - away from dust, and ...